UNO_HOCKEY_PHOTOS-213.jpg Schermafbeelding 2020-01-20 om 18.38.06.png Bal.png Schermafbeelding 2019-10-12 om 21.20.11.png
 
 
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast

UNO Heren 3

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Teamsponsor

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Rijnvliet Rijnvliet H2-O 21 55 18 1 2 103 32 0
2 Zwaluwen Zwaluwen H3-O 11 33 11 0 0 79 7 0
3 Laren Laren H2-O 21 51 17 0 4 102 38 0
4 Fletiomare H3 21 44 13 5 3 85 40 0
5 Voordaan H10 21 36 11 3 7 46 38 0
6 Kampong H23 21 32 9 5 7 58 46 0
7 Schaerweijde Schaerweijde H2-O 21 32 9 5 7 48 39 0
8 USHC H7 21 23 7 2 12 39 74 0
9 Kampong H22 21 21 6 3 12 38 76 0
10 Kampong H24 21 18 5 3 13 30 58 0
11 SCHC H4 21 16 5 1 15 41 82 0
12 Kampong H21 21 11 3 2 16 33 83 0
13 UNO H3 11 8 2 2 7 12 29 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Fletiomare H3 Zwaluwen Zwaluwen H3-O 1-6
Kampong H21 Rijnvliet Rijnvliet H2-O 1-9
Kampong H23 Kampong H24 0-1
Laren Laren H2-O USHC H7 7-0
SCHC H4 Kampong H22 1-3
Schaerweijde Schaerweijde H2-O Voordaan H10 2-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Kampong H22 Kampong H23 3-3
Kampong H24 Laren Laren H2-O 1-8
Rijnvliet Rijnvliet H2-O Schaerweijde Schaerweijde H2-O 9-2
USHC H7 Kampong H21 1-4
Voordaan H10 Fletiomare H3 4-1
Zwaluwen Zwaluwen H3-O SCHC H4 6-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Kampong H21 Kampong H24 0-2
Kampong H23 Zwaluwen Zwaluwen H3-O 1-9
Laren Laren H2-O Kampong H22 5-0
Rijnvliet Rijnvliet H2-O Voordaan H10 3-0
SCHC H4 Fletiomare H3 3-5
Schaerweijde Schaerweijde H2-O USHC H7 5-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Fletiomare H3 Kampong H23 3-2
Kampong H22 Kampong H21 1-6
Kampong H24 Schaerweijde Schaerweijde H2-O 1-2
USHC H7 Rijnvliet Rijnvliet H2-O 0-7
Voordaan H10 SCHC H4 1-5
Zwaluwen Zwaluwen H3-O Laren Laren H2-O 1-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Kampong H21 Zwaluwen Zwaluwen H3-O 1-12
Kampong H23 SCHC H4 5-0
Laren Laren H2-O Fletiomare H3 7-3
Rijnvliet Rijnvliet H2-O Kampong H24 5-0
Schaerweijde Schaerweijde H2-O Kampong H22 1-2
USHC H7 Voordaan H10 1-3
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
SCHC H4 Laren Laren H2-O 2-4
Voordaan H10 Kampong H23 2-2
Zwaluwen Zwaluwen H3-O Schaerweijde Schaerweijde H2-O 7-0
Fletiomare H3 Kampong H21 5-1
Kampong H24 USHC H7 3-4
Kampong H22 Rijnvliet Rijnvliet H2-O 1-8
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Voordaan H10 Zwaluwen Zwaluwen H3-O 1-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Rijnvliet Rijnvliet H2-O Zwaluwen Zwaluwen H3-O 1-4
Schaerweijde Schaerweijde H2-O Fletiomare H3 2-2
Kampong H21 SCHC H4 2-0
Laren Laren H2-O Kampong H23 4-3
Kampong H24 Voordaan H10 1-5
USHC H7 Kampong H22 2-2
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
SCHC H4 Schaerweijde Schaerweijde H2-O 3-3
Zwaluwen Zwaluwen H3-O USHC H7 10-0
Fletiomare H3 Rijnvliet Rijnvliet H2-O 6-2
Kampong H22 Kampong H24 3-3
Kampong H23 Kampong H21 5-1
Voordaan H10 Laren Laren H2-O 0-5
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Schaerweijde Schaerweijde H2-O Kampong H23 0-1
USHC H7 Fletiomare H3 1-4
Kampong H24 Zwaluwen Zwaluwen H3-O 0-10
Kampong H21 Laren Laren H2-O 1-3
Kampong H22 Voordaan H10 0-2
Rijnvliet Rijnvliet H2-O SCHC H4 3-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
SCHC H4 USHC H7 4-0
Zwaluwen Zwaluwen H3-O Kampong H22 12-1
Laren Laren H2-O Schaerweijde Schaerweijde H2-O 4-0
Fletiomare H3 Kampong H24 1-1
Kampong H23 Rijnvliet Rijnvliet H2-O 0-2
Kampong H21 Voordaan H10 1-3
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Kampong H24 SCHC H4 0-2
Schaerweijde Schaerweijde H2-O Kampong H21 3-1
Rijnvliet Rijnvliet H2-O Laren Laren H2-O 5-2
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Kampong H22 Fletiomare H3 2-8
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
USHC H7 Kampong H23 4-5
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Rijnvliet Rijnvliet H2-O Kampong H21 7-2
USHC H7 Laren Laren H2-O 1-7
Kampong H22 SCHC H4 2-5
UNO H3 Fletiomare H3 1-1
Voordaan H10 Schaerweijde Schaerweijde H2-O 1-3
Kampong H24 Kampong H23 0-2
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Schaerweijde Schaerweijde H2-O Rijnvliet Rijnvliet H2-O 0-4
Laren Laren H2-O Kampong H24 6-2
Kampong H23 Kampong H22 3-2
SCHC H4 UNO H3 1-2
Kampong H21 USHC H7 1-4
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
USHC H7 Schaerweijde Schaerweijde H2-O 1-1
Fletiomare H3 SCHC H4 11-1
Voordaan H10 Rijnvliet Rijnvliet H2-O 1-3
Kampong H22 Laren Laren H2-O 1-7
UNO H3 Kampong H23 2-5
Kampong H24 Kampong H21 1-0
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Rijnvliet Rijnvliet H2-O USHC H7 5-4
Kampong H21 Kampong H22 1-2
Laren Laren H2-O UNO H3 3-0
Schaerweijde Schaerweijde H2-O Kampong H24 2-0
Kampong H23 Fletiomare H3 2-2
VRIJDAG 8 APRIL 2022
Fletiomare H3 Voordaan H10 3-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
SCHC H4 Kampong H23 2-5
Fletiomare H3 Laren Laren H2-O 3-1
Kampong H24 Rijnvliet Rijnvliet H2-O 2-3
Voordaan H10 USHC H7 0-3
UNO H3 Kampong H21 2-2
WOENSDAG 13 APRIL 2022
SCHC H4 Voordaan H10 0-2
DONDERDAG 14 APRIL 2022
Kampong H22 Schaerweijde Schaerweijde H2-O 3-2
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Kampong H23 Voordaan H10 1-2
Laren Laren H2-O SCHC H4 13-1
Kampong H21 Fletiomare H3 2-10
Schaerweijde Schaerweijde H2-O UNO H3 4-0
Rijnvliet Rijnvliet H2-O Kampong H22 7-1
USHC H7 Kampong H24 4-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Voordaan H10 Kampong H24 1-1
SCHC H4 Kampong H21 6-1
UNO H3 Rijnvliet Rijnvliet H2-O 0-4
Kampong H23 Laren Laren H2-O 2-5
Fletiomare H3 Schaerweijde Schaerweijde H2-O 2-2
Kampong H22 USHC H7 3-0
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
USHC H7 UNO H3 2-1
Schaerweijde Schaerweijde H2-O SCHC H4 3-0
Kampong H24 Kampong H22 0-4
Laren Laren H2-O Voordaan H10 1-2
Rijnvliet Rijnvliet H2-O Fletiomare H3 2-0
Kampong H21 Kampong H23 3-3
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Voordaan H10 Kampong H22 5-1
SCHC H4 Rijnvliet Rijnvliet H2-O 1-9
Kampong H23 Schaerweijde Schaerweijde H2-O 3-1
UNO H3 Kampong H24 0-3
Fletiomare H3 USHC H7 7-0
Laren Laren H2-O Kampong H21 5-3
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Kampong H22 UNO H3 2-3
Rijnvliet Rijnvliet H2-O Kampong H23 3-3
Schaerweijde Schaerweijde H2-O Laren Laren H2-O 5-0
Voordaan H10 Kampong H21 6-0
USHC H7 SCHC H4 3-1
Kampong H24 Fletiomare H3 2-4
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
SCHC H4 Kampong H24 2-5
Kampong H21 Schaerweijde Schaerweijde H2-O 0-5
Fletiomare H3 Kampong H22 4-0
UNO H3 Voordaan H10 1-2
Laren Laren H2-O Rijnvliet Rijnvliet H2-O 5-3
Kampong H23 USHC H7 3-4